Match de foot d'aujourd'hui

Argentine Argentine : Prim B Nacional Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
01:30Term.Deportivo Santamarina fanion Deportivo Santamarina1 - 0fanion Instituto Instituto
Argentine Argentine : Primera División Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteTalleres Córdoba fanion Talleres Córdoba - fanion San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
InconnueEn attenteDefensa y Justicia fanion Defensa y Justicia - fanion Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
InconnueEn attenteSan Martín San Juan fanion San Martín San Juan - fanion Rosario Central Rosario Central
InconnueEn attenteColón fanion Colón - fanion River Plate River Plate
02:30Term.Atlético Tucumán fanion Atlético Tucumán1 - 1fanion Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
02:30Term.Unión Santa Fe fanion Unión Santa Fe0 - 3fanion Independiente Independiente
00:20Term.Tigre fanion Tigre1 - 0fanion Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
00:20Term.Godoy Cruz fanion Godoy Cruz0 - 2fanion Estudiantes Estudiantes
Australie Australie : Northern Territory Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
12:30Uni Azzurri fanion Uni Azzurri - fanion Shamrock Rovers Darwin Shamrock Rovers Darwin
Australie Australie : Brisbane Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
12:30Albany Creek Excelsior fanion Albany Creek Excelsior - fanion Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
Australie Australie : Npl Queensland Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
11:00Redlands United fanion Redlands United - fanion Western Pride Western Pride
Australie Australie : Npl Tasmania Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
12:00Hobart Zebras fanion Hobart Zebras - fanion Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
Australie Australie : Npl Victoria Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
12:30Port Melbourne Sharks fanion Port Melbourne Sharks - fanion Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
Biélorussie Biélorussie : 1. Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteZorka-BDU fanion Zorka-BDU - fanion Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
InconnueEn attenteOrsha fanion Orsha - fanion Lida Lida
InconnueEn attenteSlonim fanion Slonim - fanion Smolevichy-STI Smolevichy-STI
InconnueEn attenteNeman-Agro fanion Neman-Agro - fanion Volna Volna
InconnueEn attenteBaranovichi fanion Baranovichi - fanion Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
InconnueEn attenteSmorgon fanion Smorgon - fanion Tarpeda Tarpeda
InconnueEn attenteGranit fanion Granit - fanion Osipovichy Osipovichy
InconnueEn attenteLuch Minsk fanion Luch Minsk - fanion Belshina Belshina
Biélorussie Biélorussie : 2. Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteViktoriya Maryina Horka fanion Viktoriya Maryina Horka - fanion Kletsk Kletsk
InconnueEn attenteSputnik fanion Sputnik - fanion Oshmyany Oshmyany
InconnueEn attenteUzda fanion Uzda - fanion SDJuShOR-3 SDJuShOR-3
InconnueEn attenteEnergosbyt-BSATU fanion Energosbyt-BSATU - fanion Lyuban' Lyuban'
InconnueEn attenteČist́ fanion Čist́ - fanion Dyussh-DSK Dyussh-DSK
InconnueEn attenteSDJuShOR-8 fanion SDJuShOR-8 - fanion SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
InconnueEn attenteMolodechno-DYuSSh 4 fanion Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - fanion YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
Bolivie Bolivie : LFPB Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
21:00Petrolero Yacuiba fanion Petrolero Yacuiba - fanion Guabira Guabira
Bresil Bresil : Serie A Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
02:00Term.Grêmio fanion Grêmio2 - 0fanion Coritiba Coritiba
02:00Term.Flamengo fanion Flamengo5 - 1fanion Chapecoense Chapecoense
00:30Term.Corinthians fanion Corinthians3 - 0fanion Bahia Bahia
00:30Term.Ponte Preta fanion Ponte Preta1 - 0fanion Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Bresil Bresil : Maranhense Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
01:15En attenteCordino fanion Cordino - fanion Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso : 1ère Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
18:00ASFA-Yennenga fanion ASFA-Yennenga - fanion Majestic Majestic
18:00ASFA-Yennenga fanion ASFA-Yennenga - fanion Majestic Majestic
20:15Ouagadougou fanion Ouagadougou - fanion Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
Canada Canada : PCSL Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
05:00En attenteKhalsa fanion Khalsa - fanion Vancouver United Vancouver United
Congo Congo : Ligue 1 Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
15:00St-Michel Ouenze fanion St-Michel Ouenze - fanion Patronage Sainte-Anne Patronage Sainte-Anne
Congo Congo : Super Ligue Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
15:30Renaissance Aiglons fanion Renaissance Aiglons - fanion V.Club V.Club
Egypte Egypte : Premier League Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
22:00El Daklyeh fanion El Daklyeh - fanion Arab Contractors Arab Contractors
22:00Al Ittihad fanion Al Ittihad - fanion Al Masry Al Masry
22:00Nasr Taadeen fanion Nasr Taadeen - fanion El-Sharqeya El-Sharqeya
22:00Tanta fanion Tanta - fanion Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
Etats-Unis Etats-Unis : USL Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
01:00En attentePittsburgh Riverhounds fanion Pittsburgh Riverhounds - fanion Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Etats-Unis Etats-Unis : Usl Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
01:00Term.Pittsburgh Riverhounds fanion Pittsburgh Riverhounds2 - 0fanion Tampa Bay Tampa Bay
Europe Europe : UEFA Championat U21 Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
20:45Serbie U21 fanion Serbie U21 - fanion Espagne U21 Espagne U21
20:45FYR Macedonia U21 fanion FYR Macedonia U21 - fanion Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Irelande Irelande : Premier Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
20:45Derry City fanion Derry City - fanion Cork City Cork City
20:45Bohemians fanion Bohemians - fanion Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
20:45Galway United fanion Galway United - fanion Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
21:00Dundalk fanion Dundalk - fanion Finn Harps Finn Harps
21:00Shamrock Rovers fanion Shamrock Rovers - fanion Drogheda United Drogheda United
Irelande Irelande : First Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
20:45UCD fanion UCD - fanion Waterford United Waterford United
20:45Cabinteely fanion Cabinteely - fanion Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
20:45Athlone Town fanion Athlone Town - fanion Longford Town Longford Town
Islande Islande : 1. Deild Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
21:15Fylkir fanion Fylkir - fanion Selfoss Selfoss
21:15Leiknir Reykjavík fanion Leiknir Reykjavík - fanion Haukar Haukar
Islande Islande : 2. Deild Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
21:15KV fanion KV - fanion Sindri Sindri
21:15Vídir fanion Vídir - fanion Tindastóll Tindastóll
21:15Fjardabyggd fanion Fjardabyggd - fanion Magni Magni
21:15Völsungur fanion Völsungur - fanion Huginn Huginn
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan : 1. Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteEkibastuz fanion Ekibastuz - fanion Sport Academy Kairat Sport Academy Kairat
InconnueEn attenteZhetysu fanion Zhetysu - fanion Baykonur Baykonur
InconnueEn attenteKaspyi fanion Kaspyi - fanion Bulat Bulat
InconnueEn attenteAltay fanion Altay - fanion Kyzyl-Zhar Kyzyl-Zhar
Lituanie Lituanie : Coupe de Lituanie Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
18:00Koralas Klaipeda fanion Koralas Klaipeda - fanion Sūduva Sūduva
19:00Panerys fanion Panerys - fanion Palanga Palanga
Maldives Maldives : Dhivehi Premier League Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
19:00New Radiant fanion New Radiant - fanion TC Sports Club TC Sports Club
Mali Mali : Première Division Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
18:30ASOM fanion ASOM - fanion Réal Bamako Réal Bamako
Malte Malte : 1. Deild Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteB36 II fanion B36 II - fanion KÍ II KÍ II
Malte Malte : Meistaradeildin Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
19:30EB / Streymur fanion EB / Streymur - fanion B36 B36
20:00ÍF fanion ÍF - fanion KÍ
20:0007 Vestur fanion 07 Vestur - fanion Víkingur Víkingur
20:00Skála fanion Skála - fanion NSÍ NSÍ
21:00TB fanion TB - fanion HB HB
Monde Monde : Amicaux Club
Vendredi 23 Juin
09:00 64'Zimbru fanion Zimbru1 - 1fanion Sfîntul Gheorghe Sfîntul Gheorghe
09:00AnnuléTambov fanion Tambov - fanion Tyumen Tyumen
10:00 27'Chernomorets fanion Chernomorets0 - 2fanion Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
10:00En attenteIsloch fanion Isloch1 - 4fanion Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
12:00AnnuléCS U Craiova fanion CS U Craiova - fanion Zenit Zenit
14:30FC Helsingør fanion FC Helsingør - fanion Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15:00Zenit Izhevsk fanion Zenit Izhevsk - fanion KAMAZ KAMAZ
16:00Anzhi 2 fanion Anzhi 2 - fanion Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo
17:00FAC Team für Wien fanion FAC Team für Wien - fanion LASK Linz LASK Linz
17:00St. Pölten fanion St. Pölten - fanion Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
17:30Breitenrain fanion Breitenrain - fanion Young Boys Young Boys
17:30Beroe fanion Beroe - fanion Cherno More Cherno More
18:00Lech Poznań fanion Lech Poznań - fanion Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18:00SC Tamsweg fanion SC Tamsweg - fanion Austria Wien Austria Wien
18:00Liefering fanion Liefering - fanion Salzburg Salzburg
18:00Gettorfer SC fanion Gettorfer SC - fanion Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
18:00FSV Grossposna 1990 fanion FSV Grossposna 1990 - fanion Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
18:00CSKA Sofia fanion CSKA Sofia - fanion CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
18:00SV Sennewitz fanion SV Sennewitz - fanion Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
18:00Steinbach fanion Steinbach - fanion Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne
18:00Olympiakos Le Pirée fanion Olympiakos Le Pirée - fanion Wattens Wattens
18:30Hartberg fanion Hartberg - fanion Mattersburg Mattersburg
18:30Taastrup fanion Taastrup - fanion Brøndby Brøndby
18:30Thun fanion Thun - fanion Kriens Kriens
19:00VK Wikings Kortrijk fanion VK Wikings Kortrijk - fanion Kortrijk Kortrijk
19:30St. Wetteren fanion St. Wetteren - fanion Gent Gent
19:30Rapperswil fanion Rapperswil - fanion Eschen Eschen
Monde Monde : Caribbean Cup Tableau
Vendredi 23 Juin
02:30Term.Martinique fanion Martinique2 - 1fanion Curaçao Curaçao
00:00Term.Jamaïque fanion Jamaïque1 - 1
1 - 1
fanion French Guyana French Guyana
Paraguay Paraguay : Division Profesional: Clausura Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
22:00Sol de América fanion Sol de América - fanion Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
00:10Term.Cerro Porteño fanion Cerro Porteño0 - 0fanion Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
Perou Perou : Primera División Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
22:30Universidad San Martín fanion Universidad San Martín - fanion Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
Singapour Singapour : S.League Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
14:30Albirex Niigata S fanion Albirex Niigata S - fanion Home United Home United
Syrie Syrie : Premier League Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
16:00Karama fanion Karama - fanion Al Wahda Al Wahda
16:00Teshrin fanion Teshrin - fanion Nawaeir Nawaeir
16:00El Jaish fanion El Jaish - fanion Al Shorta Al Shorta
16:00Jabala fanion Jabala - fanion Foutoua Foutoua
16:00Al Ittihad fanion Al Ittihad - fanion Horriya Horriya
16:00Taliya fanion Taliya - fanion Al Jazira Al Jazira
Zambie Zambie : Super League Classement
Vendredi 23 Juin
InconnueEn attenteNkana fanion Nkana - fanion Buildcon Buildcon
InconnueEn attenteZESCO United fanion ZESCO United - fanion Nkwazi Nkwazi
InconnueEn attenteLumwana Radiants fanion Lumwana Radiants - fanion Real Nakonde Real Nakonde
InconnueEn attenteZanaco fanion Zanaco - fanion Kabwe Warriors Kabwe Warriors
InconnueEn attenteNchanga Rangers fanion Nchanga Rangers - fanion Forest Rangers Forest Rangers
InconnueEn attenteMufulira Wanderers fanion Mufulira Wanderers - fanion NAPSA Stars NAPSA Stars
InconnueEn attenteKonkola fanion Konkola - fanion Green Eagles Green Eagles
InconnueEn attenteNakambala Leopards fanion Nakambala Leopards - fanion Red Arrows Red Arrows
InconnueEn attenteCity of Lusaka fanion City of Lusaka - fanion Lusaka Dynamos Lusaka Dynamos
InconnueEn attenteGreen Buffaloes fanion Green Buffaloes - fanion Power Dynamos Power Dynamos