Match de foot d'aujourd'hui

Albanie Albanie : 1ère Division Classement
Lundi 27 Février
15:00Tomori Berat fanion Tomori Berat - fanion Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Allemagne Allemagne : 2. Bundesliga Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:15St. Pauli fanion St. Pauli - fanion Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Angleterre Angleterre : Premier League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
22:00Leicester City fanion Leicester City - fanion Liverpool Liverpool
Angleterre Angleterre : Premier League International Cup Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
21:00Norwich City U23 fanion Norwich City U23 - fanion Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Angleterre Angleterre : Non League Premier: Isthmian Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:45Hitchin Town fanion Hitchin Town - fanion Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
21:45Stourbridge fanion Stourbridge - fanion Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Angleterre Angleterre : Non League Div One: Isthmian North Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:45ReportéBrighouse Town fanion Brighouse Town - fanion Ossett Town Ossett Town
21:45ReportéSouth Park fanion South Park - fanion Lewes Lewes
21:45ReportéAveley fanion Aveley - fanion Bury Town Bury Town
Angleterre Angleterre : Premier League Cup - Qualification Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
15:00Middlesbrough U23 fanion Middlesbrough U23 - fanion AFC Wimbledon U23 AFC Wimbledon U23
15:00Burnley U23 fanion Burnley U23 - fanion Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
15:00Brighton U23 fanion Brighton U23 - fanion West Ham U23 West Ham U23
21:00Hull City U23 fanion Hull City U23 - fanion Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23
21:00Blackburn Rovers U23 fanion Blackburn Rovers U23 - fanion Cardiff U23 Cardiff U23
21:00Sheffield Utd U23 fanion Sheffield Utd U23 - fanion Birmingham U23 Birmingham U23
21:00Derby County U23 fanion Derby County U23 - fanion Colchester U23 Colchester U23
21:00Portsmouth U23 fanion Portsmouth U23 - fanion Everton U23 Everton U23
Asie Asie : AFC Champions League Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
13:00 28'Lokomotiv fanion Lokomotiv1 - 0fanion Al Ahli Al Ahli
17:10Al Fateh fanion Al Fateh - fanion Lekhwiya Lekhwiya
17:30Al Jazira fanion Al Jazira - fanion Esteghlal Esteghlal
17:30Esteghlal fanion Esteghlal - fanion Al Taawon Al Taawon
Australie Australie : Npl Victoria Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
11:30Term.Bulleen fanion Bulleen0 - 1fanion Green Gully Green Gully
11:30Term.Kingston City fanion Kingston City1 - 1fanion North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors
Australie Australie : Tasmania: North Classement
Lundi 27 Février
15:00Senegal U20 fanion Senegal U20 - fanion Sudan U20 Sudan U20
18:00Cameroon U20 fanion Cameroon U20 - fanion South Africa U20 South Africa U20
Azerbaidjan Azerbaidjan : Birinci Dasta Classement
Lundi 27 Février
13:00Turan-T fanion Turan-T - fanion Rəvan Rəvan
13:00Ağsu fanion Ağsu - fanion Bakılı Bakılı
13:00Göyəzən fanion Göyəzən - fanion Qaradağ Lökbatan Qaradağ Lökbatan
13:00Şahdağ fanion Şahdağ - fanion Zaqatala Zaqatala
13:00Energetik fanion Energetik - fanion MOIK MOIK
13:30Şərurspor fanion Şərurspor - fanion Şəmkir Şəmkir
17:00Səbail fanion Səbail - fanion Mil-Muğan Mil-Muğan
Azerbaidjan Azerbaidjan : Premyer Liqa Classement
Lundi 27 Février
13:30AZAL fanion AZAL - fanion Neftçi Neftçi
16:00Zira fanion Zira - fanion Sumqayıt Sumqayıt
Barbade Barbade : Premier League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
02:00En attenteNotre Dame fanion Notre Dame - fanion Weymouth Wales Weymouth Wales
00:00En attenteWaterford Compton fanion Waterford Compton - fanion BDF BDF
Belize Belize : Premier League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
00:00En attenteFC Belize fanion FC Belize - fanion Police United Police United
00:00En attenteWagiya fanion Wagiya - fanion Placencia Assassins Placencia Assassins
00:00En attenteHankook Verdes fanion Hankook Verdes - fanion Belize Defence Force Belize Defence Force
00:00En attenteFreedom Fighters fanion Freedom Fighters - fanion Belmopan Bandits Belmopan Bandits
Bulgarie Bulgarie : Second League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
17:30Pomorie fanion Pomorie - fanion Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Chili Chili : Primera División Classement
Lundi 27 Février
01:30Term.Deportes Temuco fanion Deportes Temuco2 - 3fanion Colo Colo Colo Colo
Chili Chili : Primera B Classement
Lundi 27 Février
01:00Term.San Marcos fanion San Marcos1 - 1fanion Rangers Rangers
Chypre Chypre : 1. Division Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:00Apollon fanion Apollon - fanion APOEL APOEL
Colombie Colombie : Primera A Classement
Lundi 27 Février
02:30Term.Atlético Bucaramanga fanion Atlético Bucaramanga1 - 2fanion Once Caldas Once Caldas
00:30Term.Deportes Tolima fanion Deportes Tolima2 - 1fanion Envigado Envigado
00:30Term.América de Cali fanion América de Cali1 - 0fanion Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Congo Congo : Ligue 1 Classement
Lundi 27 Février
16:00Diables Noirs fanion Diables Noirs - fanion Jeunes Fauves Jeunes Fauves
Costa Rica Costa Rica : Primera División Classement
Lundi 27 Février
00:00 90'Pérez Zeledón fanion Pérez Zeledón3 - 1fanion Herediano Herediano
00:10Term.Belén Siglo XXI fanion Belén Siglo XXI1 - 1fanion Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
Cote D'Ivoire Cote D'Ivoire : Ligue 1 Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:30Séwé Sport fanion Séwé Sport - fanion AFAD AFAD
19:30ReportéSéwé Sport fanion Séwé Sport - fanion AFAD AFAD
Danemark Danemark : Superliga Classement
Lundi 27 Février
18:00Lyngby fanion Lyngby - fanion Esbjerg Esbjerg
20:00Viborg fanion Viborg - fanion AGF AGF
Egypte Egypte : Coupe d'Egypte Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
19:00Haras El Hodood fanion Haras El Hodood - fanion Zamalek Zamalek
El Salvador El Salvador : Primera Division Classement
Lundi 27 Février
01:00Term.Santa Tecla fanion Santa Tecla2 - 2fanion Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño
Equateur Equateur : Primera A Classement
Lundi 27 Février
00:00Term.Independiente del Valle fanion Independiente del Valle1 - 1fanion Emelec Emelec
France France : Ligue 2 Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:45Reims fanion Reims - fanion Brest Brest
Gibraltar Gibraltar : Premier Division Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:30Lincoln Red Imps fanion Lincoln Red Imps - fanion St Josephs St Josephs
Grece Grece : Super League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:30Veria fanion Veria - fanion Atromitos Atromitos
Guatemala Guatemala : Liga Nacional Classement
Lundi 27 Février
02:00Term.Xelajú fanion Xelajú0 - 1fanion Municipal Municipal
Honduras Honduras : Liga Nacional Classement
Lundi 27 Février
00:00 90'Motagua fanion Motagua4 - 0fanion Social Sol Social Sol
Iran Iran : Azadegan League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
13:00 22'Aluminium Arak fanion Aluminium Arak1 - 0fanion Rah Ahan Rah Ahan
13:00 24'Mes Rafsanjan fanion Mes Rafsanjan0 - 0fanion Rasht Rasht
13:00 19'Khooneh Be Khooneh fanion Khooneh Be Khooneh0 - 0fanion Iranjavan Bushehr Iranjavan Bushehr
13:00 25'Foolad Yazd fanion Foolad Yazd0 - 1fanion Oxin Alborz Oxin Alborz
13:00 26'Baderan Tehran fanion Baderan Tehran0 - 0fanion Gol Gohar Sirjan Gol Gohar Sirjan
13:15 8'Pars Janoobi Jam fanion Pars Janoobi Jam0 - 1fanion Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
13:30Esteghlal Ahvaz fanion Esteghlal Ahvaz - fanion Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel Israel : Ligat ha'Al Classement
Lundi 27 Février
20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva fanion Hapoel Be'er Sheva - fanion Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Israel : Liga Leumit Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:00Ironi Ramat HaSharon fanion Ironi Ramat HaSharon - fanion Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
19:00Ironi Nesher fanion Ironi Nesher - fanion Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla fanion Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - fanion Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Italie Italie : Serie A Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:45Fiorentina fanion Fiorentina - fanion Torino Torino
Italie Italie : Serie B Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:30Bari 1908 fanion Bari 1908 - fanion Brescia Brescia
Italie Italie : Lega Pro Classement
Lundi 27 Février
21:45Pordenone fanion Pordenone - fanion Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
Jamaique Jamaique : Premier League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
03:00ReportéMontego Bay United fanion Montego Bay United - fanion Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens
01:00Term.Waterhouse fanion Waterhouse0 - 0fanion Arnett Gardens Arnett Gardens
Mauritanie Mauritanie : Championnat D1 Classement
Lundi 27 Février
18:00Armee fanion Armee - fanion Toujounine Toujounine
Mexique Mexique : Liga MX Classement
Lundi 27 Février
02:00Term.Santos Laguna fanion Santos Laguna2 - 2fanion Necaxa Necaxa
01:00Term.Jaguares fanion Jaguares4 - 3fanion Guadalajara Guadalajara
Monde Monde : Amicaux Club
Lundi 27 Février
13:00 25'Poltava fanion Poltava0 - 0fanion Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
14:30TC Sports Club fanion TC Sports Club - fanion Manang Marshyangdi Manang Marshyangdi
17:00Vålerenga fanion Vålerenga - fanion Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
17:00Brest fanion Brest - fanion Sandefjord Sandefjord
19:00Start fanion Start - fanion Levanger Levanger
19:00Hammarby fanion Hammarby - fanion Enskede Enskede
20:00Buchbach fanion Buchbach - fanion 1860 Munich II 1860 Munich II
Paraguay Paraguay : Division Profesional: Clausura Classement
Lundi 27 Février
01:10Term.Deportivo Capiatá fanion Deportivo Capiatá1 - 2fanion General Díaz General Díaz
Perou Perou : Primera División Classement
Lundi 27 Février
20:00Melgar fanion Melgar - fanion Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín
01:15Term.Alianza Lima fanion Alianza Lima2 - 2fanion Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Pologne Pologne : Ekstraklasa Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:00Ruch Chorzów fanion Ruch Chorzów - fanion Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Portugal Portugal : Primeira Liga Classement
Lundi 27 Février
22:00Arouca fanion Arouca - fanion Belenenses Belenenses
Republique Tcheque Republique Tcheque : Czech Liga Classement
Lundi 27 Février
18:00Mladá Boleslav fanion Mladá Boleslav - fanion Teplice Teplice
Republique Tcheque Republique Tcheque : Youth League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
12:00 65'Plzen U21 fanion Plzen U211 - 0fanion Ceske Budejovice U21 Ceske Budejovice U21
14:00Brock fanion Brock - fanion Dukla Prague U21 Dukla Prague U21
14:00Liberec U21 fanion Liberec U21 - fanion Brno U21 Brno U21
14:00Sparta Prague U21 fanion Sparta Prague U21 - fanion Jablonec U21 Jablonec U21
16:00Hradec Kralove U21 fanion Hradec Kralove U21 - fanion Jihlava U21 Jihlava U21
Roumanie Roumanie : Liga I Classement
Lundi 27 Février
18:00Concordia Chiajna fanion Concordia Chiajna - fanion Astra Astra
20:30CSMS Iaşi fanion CSMS Iaşi - fanion CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Singapour Singapour : S.League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
13:30Home United fanion Home United - fanion Young Lions Young Lions
13:30Hougang United fanion Hougang United - fanion Geylang International Geylang International
Somalie Somalie : Nation Link Telecom Championship Classement
Lundi 27 Février
14:30Waxool fanion Waxool - fanion Bariga Dhexe Bariga Dhexe
14:30Dekedda fanion Dekedda - fanion M. United M. United
Soudan Soudan : Sudani Premier League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
InconnueEn attenteTriea Albiga fanion Triea Albiga - fanion Hay al-Arab Hay al-Arab
Suede Suede : Svenska Cupen Tableau
Lundi 27 Février
20:00Brommapojkarna fanion Brommapojkarna - fanion Djurgården Djurgården
Suisse Suisse : Challenge League Classement
Lundi 27 Février
20:45Servette fanion Servette - fanion Le Mont Le Mont
Turquie Turquie : Süper Lig Classement
Lundi 27 Février
19:00Galatasaray fanion Galatasaray - fanion Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Turquie Turquie : 1. Lig Classement
Lundi 27 Février
17:00Mersin İdmanyurdu fanion Mersin İdmanyurdu - fanion Denizlispor Denizlispor
Uruguay Uruguay : Primera Division Classement
Lundi 27 Février
01:00ReportéNacional fanion Nacional - fanion River Plate River Plate
Venezuela Venezuela : Primera División Classement
Lundi 27 Février
22:30Deportivo Lara fanion Deportivo Lara - fanion Portuguesa Portuguesa